Overview
Alexis González

Alexis González

Nickname
Gonzalez
Club
Personal Bolívar
Nationality
Argentina
Birth Date
21/07/1981
Birth Place
Buenos Aires
Height
184 cm
Weight
85 kg
Hobbies
Relaxing, spending time with my family
Favorite Athlete
Football

 

Career

  • Position Libero
  • Selection Olympic (6) - W.C. (9) - Other (141)
  • International Debut Poland
  • Club Debut River Plate Club
  • Current Club Personal Bolívar
  • Spike 327
  • Block 310